September 2014

Sep 3

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Jefferson Township At Jefferson Township High School

4:30pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Jefferson Township At Jefferson Township High School

4:30pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Jefferson Township At Jefferson Township High School

5:30pm
Sep 4

Football Boys (Freshman) at West Morris Central

4:00pm

Football Boys (JV) vs. West Morris Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field

5:30pm

Football Boys (Varsity) vs. West Morris Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

7:00pm
Sep 5

Soccer Boys (JV) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

3:45pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) at Hillsborough

3:45pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) at Hillsborough

3:45pm

Soccer Girls (JV) at Hillsborough

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (Freshman) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 5 - Field 5

3:45pm

Soccer Girls (Freshman) at Hillsborough

4:15pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. North 13 Street At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym New - Gym New

4:30pm

Field Hockey Girls (JV) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:30pm

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

6:45pm
Sep 6

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Bloomfield At Bloomfield High School

9:00am

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Hendrick Hudson At Hendrick Hudson HS

10:00am

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) vs. Westfield At Westfield High School

10:30am

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. Westfield At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

12:00pm

Field Hockey Girls (JV) vs. Westfield At Westfield High School

12:00pm

Cross Country Boys (Varsity) vs. Randolph At Freedom Park - Randolph

5:00pm

Cross Country Girls (Varsity) vs. Randolph At Freedom Park - Randolph

7:30pm
Sep 8

Tennis Girls (JV) at Hillsborough

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) at Westfield

4:15pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Park Ridge At Park Ridge High School

4:30pm
Sep 9

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. Warren Hills At Warren Hills High School

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (JV) vs. Warren Hills At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 5 - Field 5

3:45pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills Regional High School

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional High School

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional High School

3:45pm

Soccer Girls (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

4:00pm

Soccer Girls (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) at Delaware Valley Regional

4:00pm

Cross Country Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater-Raritan,Hillsborough,Hunterdon Central Regional At Natirar Park

4:00pm

Cross Country Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater-Raritan,Hillsborough,Hunterdon Central Regional At Natirar Park

4:00pm

Gymnastics Girls (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Top Flight

4:30pm

Gymnastics Girls (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Top Flight

4:30pm

Field Hockey Girls (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:15pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) at Delaware Valley Regional

5:30pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

6:30pm
Sep 11

Volleyball Girls (JV) at Hillsborough

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. Montgomery At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (JV) at Montgomery

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (Varsity) at Pingry

4:00pm

Soccer Boys (JV) at Pingry

4:00pm

Soccer Boys (Freshman) at Pingry

4:00pm

Soccer Girls (Freshman) vs. Summit At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

4:15pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:15pm

Gymnastics Girls (JV) at Ridge

4:30pm

Gymnastics Girls (Varsity) at Ridge

4:30pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. Pingry At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:30pm

Soccer Girls (JV) vs. Pingry At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

4:30pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) at Hillsborough

5:00pm
Sep 12

Tennis Girls (Varsity) at Phillipsburg

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (JV) vs. Phillipsburg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) at South Brunswick

4:00pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 7 - Field 7

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Cherokee At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:15pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Cherokee At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

6:00pm
Sep 13

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Bloomfield At Bloomfield High School

9:00am

Football Boys (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

9:00am

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Bloomfield At Bloomfield High School

9:00am

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Hunterdon Central Regional,Eastern,Old Bridge,Southern Regional At Old Bridge

10:00am

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. Madison At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

11:15am

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) at Pingry

2:00pm

Soccer Boys (JV) vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood At Park Middle School

2:00pm

Soccer Boys (Freshman) vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood At Park Middle School

2:00pm

Field Hockey Girls (JV) at Pingry

3:30pm

Soccer Boys (Varsity) vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood At Scotch Plains

4:00pm

Cheerleading Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

7:00pm

Football Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

7:00pm
Sep 15

Soccer Boys (Freshman) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hopewell Valley

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Mendham At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Mendham At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym New - Gym New

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Mendham At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

5:30pm

Cheerleading Girls (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional High School - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

6:00pm

Football Boys (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

6:00pm
Sep 16

Soccer Boys (Freshman) at Franklin

3:45pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 7 - Field 7

3:45pm

Soccer Girls (Freshman) vs. Franklin At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) at North Hunterdon

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (Varsity) at Franklin

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (JV) at Franklin

3:45pm

Cross Country Boys (Varsity) vs. Franklin,Watchung Hills Reg At Deerpath Park

3:45pm

Cross Country Girls (Varsity) vs. Franklin,Watchung Hills Reg At Deerpath Park

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. Pingry At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

4:00pm

Tennis Girls (JV) at Pingry

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) at Ridge

4:00pm

Soccer Girls (JV) vs. Franklin At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:15pm

Field Hockey Girls (JV) at North Hunterdon

5:30pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

5:30pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. Franklin At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

7:00pm
Sep 17

Football Boys (Sophomore) vs. Warren Hills At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:00pm

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

4:00pm

Tennis Girls (JV) vs. Ridge At Pleasant Valley Park

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan

5:30pm
Sep 19

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. Warren Hills At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:30pm

Soccer Girls (JV) vs. Warren Hills At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

3:30pm

Soccer Girls (Freshman) vs. Warren Hills At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

3:30pm

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hunterdon Central Regional

4:00pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. Voorhees (In Hunterdon County) At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 7 - Field 7

4:15pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hunterdon Central Regional

5:30pm

Cheerleading Girls (Varsity) vs. Elizabeth At Hunterdon Central Regional High School

7:00pm

Football Boys (Varsity) vs. Elizabeth At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

7:00pm
Sep 20

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan

8:30am

Cross Country Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Greystone-Central Park

9:00am

Cross Country Boys (Varsity) vs. TBA At Greystone-Central Park

9:00am

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. HWS At Vernon Township High School

9:00am

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Bloomfield At Bloomfield High School

9:00am

Football Boys (Freshman) vs. Elizabeth At Elizabeth High School

9:00am

Soccer Girls (Freshman) vs. River Dell At River Dell High School

10:00am

Soccer Boys (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

10:00am

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) vs. Voorhees (In Hunterdon County) At Voorhees (In Hunterdon County)

10:00am

Soccer Boys (Varsity) at Warren Hills

11:30am

Soccer Boys (JV) at Warren Hills

11:30am

Soccer Boys (Freshman) at Warren Hills

11:30am

Field Hockey Girls (JV) vs. Voorhees (In Hunterdon County) At Voorhees (In Hunterdon County)

11:30am
Sep 22

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. HWS At Green Knoll Tennis Center

9:00am

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. South Brunswick At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym New - Gym New

4:00pm

Gymnastics Girls (JV) at Montgomery

4:30pm

Gymnastics Girls (Varsity) at Montgomery

4:30pm

Football Boys (JV) vs. Elizabeth At Elizabeth High School

4:30pm

Gymnastics Girls (Varsity) at Montgomery

4:30pm
Sep 23

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. HWS At Voorhees (In Hunterdon County)

3:00pm

Soccer Girls (JV) at North Hunterdon

3:45pm

Soccer Girls (Freshman) at North Hunterdon

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (JV) vs. At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. At Watchung Hills

3:45pm

Soccer Boys (JV) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

4:00pm

Soccer Boys (Freshman) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 5 - Field 5

4:00pm

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) vs. Montgomery At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) at North Hunterdon

4:00pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 7 - Field 7

4:30pm

Gymnastics Girls (JV) vs. At Montgomery

4:30pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

5:15pm

Field Hockey Girls (JV) vs. Montgomery At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:30pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) at North Hunterdon

7:00pm

Soccer Boys (Varsity) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field

7:00pm
Sep 26

Football Boys (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hillsborough High School

7:00pm

Cheerleading Girls (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hillsborough High School

7:00pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) vs. Randolph At Randolph High School

7:00pm
Sep 27

Football Boys (Freshman) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

9:00am

Soccer Girls (Freshman) vs. Phillipsburg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

10:00am

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Westfield At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

10:30am

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Westfield At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym New - Gym New

10:30am

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Westfield At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

12:00pm

Cross Country Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Six Flags Great Adventure

1:10pm

Cross Country Boys (Varsity) vs. TBA At Six Flags Great Adventure

1:10pm

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) vs. Lawrenceville At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

2:00pm

Field Hockey Girls (JV) vs. Lawrenceville At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6 - Field 6

2:00pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) vs. Lawrenceville At Lawrenceville School

2:00pm
Sep 29

Tennis Girls (Varsity) at Hillsborough

3:45pm

Field Hockey Girls (Freshman) at Ridge

4:00pm

Soccer Girls (Freshman) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hopewell Valley

4:15pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Morristown At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym New - Gym New

4:30pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Morristown At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:30pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Morristown At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

6:00pm

Cheerleading Girls (JV) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional High School - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

6:00pm

Football Boys (JV) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

6:00pm
Sep 30

Tennis Girls (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

3:45pm

Tennis Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Soccer Girls (JV) at Ridge

4:00pm

Soccer Girls (Varsity) at Ridge

4:00pm

Soccer Girls (Freshman) vs. Ridge At Pleasant Valley Park

4:00pm

Soccer Boys (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field

4:00pm

Soccer Boys (JV) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

4:00pm

Soccer Boys (Freshman) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 5 - Field 5

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

4:00pm

Volleyball Girls (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

5:30pm

Field Hockey Girls (JV) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:45pm

Field Hockey Girls (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

7:15pm

September 2014

Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
Views: Month Week Print
Calendar Navigation Key
  • Today
  • Day with event(s)
iCalendar Feed