Apr 1

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater-Raritan,Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

11:00am

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater-Raritan,Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

11:00am

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Royce Brook CC

3:00pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Diamond Nation

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

3:45pm

Softball Girls (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 2 - Field 2

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Diamond Nation

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3 - Field 3

3:45pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Moorestown At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Moorestown At Moorestown High School

4:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

5:30pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) vs. Moorestown At Moorestown High School

6:00pm
Apr 2

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

3:45pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hopewell Valley

4:00pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Peddie At Peddie School

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Jefferson Township At Jefferson Township High School

4:30pm

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) at Howell

5:00pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) at Howell

5:00pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Jefferson Township At Jefferson Township High School

5:30pm
Apr 4

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) at Hillsborough

8:30am

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hillsborough High School

8:30am

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Somerville At Somerville High School

9:00am

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) at Bernards

10:00am

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Bernards At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

10:00am

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Hunterdon Central Regional,Eastern,Southern Regional At Southern High School

10:00am

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Hunterdon Central Regional,Eastern,Southern Regional At Southern High School

10:00am

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Somerville At Somerville High School

10:30am

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Westfield At Edison Intermediate School

11:00am

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Westfield At Edison Intermediate School

11:00am

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Westfield At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

11:00am

Lacrosse Boys (JV) at Bernards

11:30am

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Overbrook At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3

12:00pm

Softball Girls (JV) vs. Overbrook At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 2 - Field 2

12:00pm
Apr 6

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Montgomery At Cherry Valley CC

9:00am

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Ridge At NJ Nationals Bernards

3:15pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional

3:45pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) vs. Delaware Valley Regional At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 5 - Field 5

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Summit At Summit High School

4:15pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Summit At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

4:15pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Delaware Valley Regional At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:30pm
Apr 7

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Montgomery At Cherry Valley CC

9:30am

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Montgomery At Copper Hill CC

3:15pm

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. Franklin,Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. Franklin,Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Ridge At South Maple/War Memorial Field

4:00pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6 - Field 6

4:00pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) at Hillsborough

4:00pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Ridge At South Maple/War Memorial Field

4:00pm

Softball Girls (JV) vs. Ridge At South Maple/War Memorial Field

4:00pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 2 - Field 2

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

5:15pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden

5:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

7:15pm
Apr 8

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Phillipsburg At Copper Hill CC

3:15pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

3:45pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Montgomery At Montgomery High School

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3

3:45pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) vs. Montgomery At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. West Windsor Plainsboro South At West Windsor South

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Montgomery At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. West Windsor Plainsboro South At West Windsor South

5:30pm
Apr 9

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Warrenbrook Golf Course

3:15pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) at Phillipsburg

3:45pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. LEAP Academy University Charter At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Freshman) vs. Rancocas Valley Regional At Rancocas Valley Regional High School

4:45pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Montgomery At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:30pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Rancocas Valley Regional At Rancocas Valley Regional High School

6:15pm
Apr 10

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Colonia At Colonia Middle School

4:00pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Summit At Memorial Park - Summit

4:15pm

Tennis Boys (JV) vs. Summit At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

4:15pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Harrison At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Harrison At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden

6:00pm
Apr 11

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Bloomfield At Bloomfield High School

9:00am

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. Skyland Conference At Ridge

9:00am

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. Skyland Conference At Ridge

9:00am

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills Regional High School

10:00am

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) at Hillsborough

10:00am

Volleyball Boys (Freshman) vs. Moorestown,Southern Regional At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

10:00am

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Delaware Valley Regional At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

10:30am

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Delaware Valley Regional At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

10:30am

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Delaware Valley Regional At Delware Valley

10:30am

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

1:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

1:00pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Nottingham At Hamilton High School West

1:00pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Randolph At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6 - Field 6

2:00pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Randolph At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

2:00pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Hamilton West At Hamilton High School West

3:00pm
Apr 13

Golf Boys (Varsity) at Westfield

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Copper Hill CC

11:00am

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Westfield At Echo Lake CC

12:00pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Westfield At Westfield High School

4:00pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Pingry At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

4:00pm

Tennis Boys (JV) at Pingry

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:00pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:00pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Hamilton West At Hamilton High School West

4:00pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Hamilton West At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6 - Field 6

4:00pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Hamilton West At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) at Northern Burlington

4:15pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden

5:15pm
Apr 14

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. North Hunterdon At Beaver Brook CC

3:00pm

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Pingry At NJ Nationals Bernards

3:15pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

4:00pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Somerville At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) at Ridge

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Ridgewood At Hunterdon Central Regional High School - Field 1

4:15pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

5:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) at Ridge

5:30pm
Apr 15

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Montgomery At Cherry Valley CC

3:15pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. North Hunterdon At North Hunterdon High School

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. North Hunterdon At North Hunterdon High School

3:45pm

Softball Girls (JV) vs. North Hunterdon At North Hunterdon High School

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 2 - Field 2

3:45pm

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. North Hunterdon,Phillipsburg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. North Hunterdon,Phillipsburg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) at North Hunterdon

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

4:00pm

Tennis Boys (JV) vs. Ridge At Pleasant Valley Park

4:00pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (Freshman) vs. East Brunswick At Churchill Middle School

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) at North Hunterdon

5:30pm
Apr 16

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Mount Saint Mary Academy At Shackamaxon Golf Course

3:15pm

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Somerville At Green Knoll CC

3:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Phillipsburg At Phillipsburg Athletic Complex

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Edison At Edison High School

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Edison At Edison High School

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Edison At Hunterdon Central Regional

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (JV) at Lawrence

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Lawrence At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Phillipsburg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

4:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Phillipsburg At Phillipsburg Athletic Complex

5:15pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden

5:30pm
Apr 17

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Warren Brook CC

3:15pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Immaculata At Nap Torpey Complex

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Immaculata At Diamond Nation

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Immaculata At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Immaculata At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3

3:45pm

Softball Girls (JV) vs. Immaculata At Hunterdon Central Regional

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Watchung Hills

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Princeton At Riverside Elementary School

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Kingsway Regional At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Kingsway Regional At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

6:00pm
Apr 18

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Bloomfield At Bloomfield High School

9:00am

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. Westfield At Kehler Field

9:00am

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. Westfield At Kehler Field

9:00am

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) at Hillsborough

9:00am

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

10:00am

Softball Girls (Freshman) at Delaware Valley Regional

10:00am

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Robbinsville - Rancocas Valley Regional,South Brunswick,TBA,Robbinsville At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6 - Field 6

10:00am

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Sparta - Voorhees (In Hunterdon County),Jefferson Township,Sparta At Hillcrest Softball Complex

10:00am

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Summit At Hunterdon Central Regional High School - Field 7

10:30am

Lacrosse Boys (JV) at Bridgewater- Raritan

11:00am

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Rancocas Valley Regional At Switlik Park Yardville, NJ

11:00am

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. South Brunswick At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6 - Field 6

12:30pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

12:30pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Jefferson Township At Hillcrest Softball Complex

12:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Princeton At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

1:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Princeton At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

2:30pm

Golf Girls (Varsity) at Hillsborough

3:15pm
Apr 20

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Mattawang CC

3:00pm

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Mattawang CC

3:00pm

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

3:45pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hopewell Valley

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Montgomery At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) at Northern Burlington

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (Freshman) at Northern Burlington

5:15pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) vs. Hopewell Valley Central At Hopewell Valley

5:30pm

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Voorhees (In Hunterdon County) At High Bridge CC

9:30pm
Apr 21

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Tournament At Green Knoll CC

9:00am

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. TBA At Galloway Golf Club

10:30am

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Farmstead Golf & Country Club

12:00pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Phillipsburg At Diamond Nation

3:30pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Phillipsburg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Pingry At Pingry High School

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) at Pingry

5:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Watchung Hills Reg At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

5:30pm
Apr 22

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. TBA At High Bridge CC

9:30am

Baseball Boys (Freshman) at Hillsborough

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8

3:45pm

Softball Girls (JV) at Hillsborough

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3 - Field 3

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (JV) vs. Hillsborough At Hunterdon Central Regional

3:45pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) at Hillsborough

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Summit At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

4:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) at Hillsborough

5:15pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) vs. Somerville At Somerville High School

5:30pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Somerville At Somerville High School

7:00pm
Apr 23

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) at University of Pennsylvania

12:15pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Franklin At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) at Franklin

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Franklin At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6 - Field 6

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) at Franklin

3:45pm

Softball Girls (JV) at Franklin

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Franklin At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 2 - Field 2

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Green Knoll CC

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Heron Glen

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) at North Hunterdon

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Hunterdon Central Regional,West Windsor-Plainsboro South,St. Joseph - Metuchen At Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. St. Joseph Metuchen - Hunterdon Central Regional,West Windsor-Plainsboro South,St. Joseph - Metuchen At Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen

4:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. North Hunterdon At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

7:00pm
Apr 24

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. TBA At University of Pennsylvania

Apr 25

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Burlington Township At Hamilton High School West

8:00am

Volleyball Boys (JV) at Hillsborough

9:00am

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Tournament At Hunterdon Central Regional

9:00am

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) at Middletown H.S. North

9:00am

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. Randolph At Randolph High School

9:00am

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Hamilton East At Hamilton High School West

9:30am

Volleyball Boys (Freshman) vs. Saint Joseph's Metuchen At Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen

10:00am

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Lenape At Lenape High School

10:00am

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Notre Dame At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

10:00am

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. Tournament At University of Pennsylvania

10:00am

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Hopatcong At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 6 - Field 6

10:30am

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Don Bosco Prep At Don Bosco Prep High School

11:15am

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Sparta - Belvidere,Sparta At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3 - Field 3

12:00pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Hillsborough At Hamilton High School West

12:30pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Allentown At Switlik Park Yardville, NJ

1:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) at Immaculata

3:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) at Immaculata

4:30pm
Apr 27

Tennis Boys (Varsity) vs. Tournament At Voorhees (In Hunterdon County)

3:30pm

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Warren Hills At Heron Glen

4:00pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) at East Brunswick

4:00pm

Softball Girls (JV) at East Brunswick

4:00pm

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:00pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. TBA At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

4:00pm
Apr 28

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Phillipsburg At Architects CC Phillipsburg

3:00pm

Golf Girls (Varsity) vs. Hillsborough At Copper Hill CC

3:15pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Prince Rogers Field

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3

3:45pm

Softball Girls (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 2 - Field 2

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater Baseball Softball Complex, North Bridge Street

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) at Montgomery

3:45pm

Tennis Boys (JV) vs. Montgomery At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

3:45pm

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) vs. Hunterdon Central Regional,Ridge,Montgomery At Ridge

3:45pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) vs. Hunterdon Central Regional,Ridge,Montgomery At Ridge

3:45pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) at Ridge

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Livingston At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Freshman) vs. Livingston At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym New - Gym New

4:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

5:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Livingston At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden

6:00pm
Apr 29

Golf Boys (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater-Raritan,Warren Hills At Copper Hill CC

3:15pm

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Edison At Edison High School

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (JV) vs. Edison At Edison High School

3:45pm

Baseball Boys (Freshman) vs. Edison At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 8 - Field 8

3:45pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Ridge At War Memorial Field 325 S Maple Basking Ridge

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Saint Joseph's Metuchen At Saint Joseph High School - Metuchen

4:00pm

Lacrosse Boys (JV) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 4 - Field 4

5:30pm

Lacrosse Boys (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Stewart Field - Stewart Field

7:00pm
Apr 30

Baseball Boys (Varsity) vs. Warren Hills At Warren Hills High School

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Varsity) vs. Warren Hills At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 3 - Field 3

3:45pm

Softball Girls (JV) vs. Warren Hills At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 2 - Field 2

3:45pm

Softball Girls (Freshman) at Warren Hills

3:45pm

Lacrosse Girls (Freshman) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Hunterdon Central Regional - Field 1 - Field 1

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (JV) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden - Gym Wooden

4:00pm

Volleyball Boys (Freshman) vs. Piscataway At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym New - Gym New

4:00pm

Lacrosse Girls (JV) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

4:30pm

Tennis Boys (Varsity) at West Morris Central

4:30pm

Lacrosse Boys (Freshman) vs. Chatham At Chatham High School

4:30pm

Tennis Boys (JV) vs. West Morris Central At Hunterdon Central Regional - Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts

4:30pm

Volleyball Boys (Varsity) vs. Ridge At Hunterdon Central Regional - Gym Wooden

5:30pm

Lacrosse Girls (Varsity) vs. Bridgewater- Raritan At Bridgewater-Raritan High School

6:00pm

Track and Field Boys (Varsity) at Ridge

6:30pm

Track and Field Girls (Varsity) at Ridge

6:30pm

April 2015

Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
Views: Month Week Print
Calendar Navigation Key
  • Today
  • Day with event(s)
iCalendar Feed